Todas Masculino Femenino Fútbol Joven Básquet
SEMIFINAL-IDA
09
Diciembre
STGO. MORNING FEM VS COLO COLO
SEMIFINAL-IDA
02
Diciembre
FIESTA BOHEMIA 2X1
FECHA 7/ 2ª RUEDA
26
Noviembre
FERNÁNDEZ VIAL VS STGO. MORNING FEM
FECHA 6/ 2ª RUEDA
19
Noviembre
STGO. MORNING FEM. VS U. CATÓLICA
FECHA 5/ 2ª RUEDA
05
Noviembre
COLO COLO VS STGO. MORNING FEM.
FECHA 34
01
Noviembre
COBRELOA VS STGO. MORNING
4° LIBERTADORES
23
Octubre
PALMEIRAS VS STGO. MORNING FEM.
FECHA 33
22
Octubre
STGO. MORNING VS U. DE CONCEPCIÓN
FECHA 3-LIBERTADORES
20
Octubre
STGO. MORNING FEM. VS DEPORTIVO LARA
FECHA 2-LIBERTADORES
17
Octubre
ALIANZA LIMA VS STGO. MORNING FEM.
FECHA 32
17
Octubre
DEP. MELIPILLA VS STGO. MORNING
FECHA 1-LIBERTADORES
14
Octubre
AMÉRICA DE CALI VS STGO. MORNING FEM.
FECHA 31
10
Octubre
STGO. MORNING VS DEP. COPIAPO
FECHA 30
01
Octubre
PUERTO MONTT VS STGO. MORNING
FECHA 4/ 2ª RUEDA
01
Octubre
STGO. MORNING FEM. VS PALESTINO
FECHA 3 /2ª RUEDA
24
Septiembre
U DE CHILE VS STGO MORNING FEM.
FECHA 29
24
Septiembre
STGO. MORNING VS RANGERS
FECHA 28
15
Septiembre
MAGALLANES VS STGO. MORNING
CHILE 2
13
Septiembre
STGO MORNING FEM VS COLO COLO
FECHA 2 /2ª RUEDA
10
Septiembre
STGO MORNING FEM VS U.DE CONCEPCIÓN
FECHA 27
08
Septiembre
STGO. MORNING VS DEP. RECOLETA
FECHA 26
31
Agosto
FERNÁNDEZ VIAL VS STGO. MORNING
FECHA 1 /2ª RUEDA
27
Agosto
AUDAX ITALIANO VS STGO. MORNING FEM.
8VOS VUELTA
20
Agosto
COBRELOA VS STGO. MORNING
8VOS IDA
16
Agosto
STGO. MORNING VS COBRELOA
FECHA 24
13
Agosto
STGO. MORNING VS DEP. TEMUCO
FECHA 15
13
Agosto
DEP ANTOFAGASTA VS STGO. MORNING FEM.
FECHA 23
08
Agosto
DEP. IQUIQUE VS STGO. MORNING
FECHA 14
06
Agosto
STGO. MORNING FEM. VS EVERTON
04
Agosto
Cristián Muñoz es el nuevo Director Técnico Bohemio
FECHA 22
01
Agosto
STGO. MORNING VS SAN LUIS
FECHA 21
25
Julio
U. SAN FELIPE VS STGO. MORNING
FECHA 20
15
Julio
STGO. MORNING VS STGO. WANDERERS
FECHA 19
08
Julio
DEP. SANTA CRUZ VS STGO. MORNING
FECHA 18
03
Julio
STGO. MORNING VS BARNECHEA
3ª FASE VUELTA
26
Junio
U.LA CALERA VS STGO. MORNING